Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Current Date: Thursday, August 9, 2057
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| 248.75k¥ / 320k¥ in Major Scores | | 248.75k¥ / 320k¥ in Major Scores | ||
|-align=center | |||
| 65k¥ in Expected Payout | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:31, 10 January 2018
| |||
|
- 17th Veltom, 1415
- Ongoing Plots
- Monsters
- Character Creation