Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Current Date: Friday, August 17, 2057
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| border= | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align=center | ||
! Target !! Status | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| | | James Delany (Illusionist) || Deceased | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| | | Dr. Edward Oden (Professor) || At UCHI, Extraction 8/29 | ||
|-align=center | |||
| Gregory Armtwister (Bouncer) || Unknown | |||
|-align=center | |||
| Protacio Corcoran (Handyman) || Unknown | |||
|-align=center | |||
| Katherine Sitsu (PhD Student) || At UCHI, Extraction 8/29 | |||
|-align=center | |||
| Sissel McCarthy (Journalist) || In Regular Contact | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:27, 11 April 2018
| ||||||||||||||
|
- 17th Veltom, 1415
- Ongoing Plots
- Monsters
- Character Creation