Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Current Date: 11th Riag, 213 AET
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|style="background:#eaecf0"| <span id="WhatsNew">'''What's New'''</span> | |style="background:#eaecf0"| <span id="WhatsNew">'''What's New'''</span> | ||
|-align=left | |||
| 1/9: [[Earthdawn_Setting_Information#Magic_Primer_.282_of_2.29|Magic Primer (2 of 2)]] | |||
|-align=left | |-align=left | ||
| 12/28: [[ENPC#Cess|Cess]] | | 12/28: [[ENPC#Cess|Cess]] | ||
|-align=left | |-align=left | ||
| 12/28: [[Ogre Primacy#Matter Techniques|Matter Techniques]] | | 12/28: [[Ogre Primacy#Matter Techniques|Matter Techniques]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:22, 10 January 2021
| ||||
| ||||
|
- Current Date: Thursday, December 6, 2057
- NewsNet
- Documents
- Completed Jobs
- Characters
- 17th Veltom, 1415
- Ongoing Plots
- Monsters
- Character Creation