Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Current Date: Friday, July 20, 2057
Dunkelzahn
~13,000 BC - 2057
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
<center><span style="color: #666666;">Current Date: '''Friday, July 20, 2057'''</span></center> | <center><span style="color: #666666;">Current Date: '''Friday, July 20, 2057'''</span></center> | ||
{| border=2 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align= | {| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=10 align=right | ||
|-center | |||
| | |||
{| border=2 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align=center | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| '''PC''' || ''' | | '''PC''' || '''Monthly Costs''' || '''Lifestyle''' | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Kambei || 21,000¥ | | Kambei || 21,000¥ || Low (4) | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Mac || 21,000¥ | | Mac || 21,000¥ || Low (4) | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Maniac || 20,100¥ | | Maniac || 20,100¥ || Squatter (5) | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Nine || 21,500¥ | | Nine || 21,500¥ || Low (4) | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Saturn || 20, | | Saturn || 20,000¥ || Squatter (5) | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align=center | |||
|-align=center | |||
| '''Tactical Combat Level 4''' | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:59, 12 July 2017
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
- 17th Veltom, 1415
- Ongoing Plots
- Monsters
- Character Creation