Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Current Date: Friday, July 20, 2057
Dunkelzahn
~13,000 BC - 2057
m |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''PC''' || '''Monthly Costs''' || '''Lifestyle''' | | '''PC''' || '''Monthly Costs''' || '''Lifestyle''' | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Kambei || | | Kambei || 23,000¥ || Low (4) | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Mac || | | Mac || 23,000¥ || Low (4) | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Maniac || | | Maniac || 22,100¥ || Squatter (5) | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Nine || | | Nine || 23,500¥ || Low (4) | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Saturn || | | Saturn || 22,000¥ || Squatter (5) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align=center | {| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align=center | ||
|-align=center | |||
| 100,000¥ in Major Scores | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| Tactical Combat Level 4 | | Tactical Combat Level 4 |
Revision as of 02:59, 13 July 2017
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
- 17th Veltom, 1415
- Ongoing Plots
- Monsters
- Character Creation